CALENDARIO

 
 
TODAS LAS JORNADAS
TODOS LOS EQUIPOS
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 1
28-29-30 Sep 2022
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 2
1-2 Oct 2022
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 3
8-9 Oct 2022
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 8 -
18:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Sáb 8 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 8 -
20:45
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 8 -
20:45
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 9 -
12:30
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 9 -
12:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 9 -
17:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 9 -
18:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Dom 9 -
19:15
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 4
15-16 Oct 2022
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Sáb 15 -
18:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Sáb 15 -
18:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Sáb 15 -
20:45
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 15 -
20:45
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 16 -
12:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Dom 16 -
12:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 16 -
18:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 16 -
19:30
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 16 -
20:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 5
22-23 Oct 2022
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 22 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 22 -
18:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 22 -
20:45
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 22 -
20:45
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 23 -
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Dom 23 -
12:30
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 23 -
17:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 23 -
18:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 23 -
19:15
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 6
29-30 Oct 2022
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Sáb 29 -
18:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 29 -
18:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 29 -
20:45
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 29 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 30 -
12:30
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 30 -
12:30
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Dom 30 -
17:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 30 -
18:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 30 -
20:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 7
5-6 Nov 2022
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Sáb 5 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 5 -
20:45
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 5 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 6 -
12:30
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 6 -
13:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 6 -
17:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 6 -
17:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 6 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 6 -
20:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 8
19-20 Nov 2022
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Sáb 19 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 19 -
18:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Sáb 19 -
20:45
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Sáb 19 -
20:45
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 20 -
12:30
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 20 -
12:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 20 -
17:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 20 -
18:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Dom 20 -
20:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 9
26-27 Nov 2022
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Sáb 26 -
18:00
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 26 -
18:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 26 -
20:45
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 26 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Dom 27 -
12:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 27 -
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 27 -
17:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 27 -
17:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 27 -
17:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 10
3-4 Dic 2022
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 3 -
18:00
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sáb 3 -
18:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 3 -
20:45
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 3 -
20:45
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Dom 4 -
12:30
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 4 -
13:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 4 -
17:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 4 -
18:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Dom 4 -
20:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 11
10-11 Dic 2022
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Sáb 10 -
18:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 10 -
18:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 10 -
20:45
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 10 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 11 -
12:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 11 -
12:30
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 11 -
17:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 11 -
18:30
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 11 -
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 12
17-18 Dic 2022
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Sáb 17 -
18:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 17 -
18:00
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 17 -
20:45
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 17 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Dom 18 -
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 18 -
13:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Dom 18 -
18:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 18 -
20:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 18 -
20:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 13
27-28-29-30 Dic 2022
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Mar 27 -
19:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Mar 27 -
21:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Mar 27 -
21:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Mié 28 -
19:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Mié 28 -
21:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Jue 29 -
20:30
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Jue 29 -
21:30
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Vie 30 -
18:30
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Vie 30 -
21:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 14
2-3-4-6 Ene 2023
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Lun 2 -
21:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Mar 3 -
19:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Mar 3 -
21:30
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Mié 4 -
20:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Mié 4 -
20:30
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Vie 6 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Vie 6 -
18:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Vie 6 -
20:45
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Vie 6 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 15
7-8 Ene 2023
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Sáb 7 -
18:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Sáb 7 -
20:45
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 7 -
20:45
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 8 -
12:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 8 -
17:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 8 -
17:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 8 -
18:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 8 -
20:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 8 -
20:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 16
14-15 Ene 2023
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Sáb 14 -
18:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 14 -
18:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 14 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 14 -
20:45
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Dom 15 -
12:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Dom 15 -
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 15 -
17:00
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 15 -
17:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 15 -
17:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 17
21-22 Ene 2023
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Sáb 21 -
18:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Sáb 21 -
18:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 21 -
20:45
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Sáb 21 -
20:45
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 22 -
12:30
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 22 -
12:30
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 22 -
17:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 22 -
18:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 22 -
20:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 18
28-29 Ene 2023
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 28 -
18:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Sáb 28 -
18:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sáb 28 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Sáb 28 -
20:45
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 29 -
12:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 29 -
13:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 29 -
17:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 29 -
18:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 29 -
20:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 19
4-5 Feb 2023
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 4 -
18:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 4 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 4 -
20:45
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Sáb 4 -
20:45
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 5 -
12:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 5 -
12:30
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 5 -
17:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 5 -
18:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Dom 5 -
20:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 20
11-12 Feb 2023 y 29 Mar 2023
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sáb 11 -
18:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Sáb 11 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Sáb 11 -
20:45
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Sáb 11 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 12 -
12:30
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 12 -
17:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 12 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 12 -
20:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Mié 29 -
21:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 21
4-5 Mar 2023
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 4 -
18:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 4 -
18:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 4 -
20:45
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 4 -
20:45
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 5 -
12:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 5 -
13:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 5 -
17:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 5 -
18:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 5 -
20:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 22
11-12 Mar 2023
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Sáb 11 -
18:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 11 -
18:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 11 -
20:45
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Sáb 11 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 12 -
12:30
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Dom 12 -
12:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Dom 12 -
17:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 12 -
18:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Dom 12 -
20:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 23
18-19 Mar 2023
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 18 -
18:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 18 -
18:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 18 -
20:45
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 18 -
20:45
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 19 -
12:30
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 19 -
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 19 -
17:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 19 -
18:30
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 19 -
20:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 24
25-26 Mar 2023
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Sáb 25 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 25 -
18:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Sáb 25 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Sáb 25 -
20:45
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Dom 26 -
12:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 26 -
13:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 26 -
17:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Dom 26 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 26 -
20:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 25
1-2 Abr 2023
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sáb 1 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 1 -
18:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 1 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 1 -
20:45
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 2 -
12:30
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 2 -
13:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 2 -
17:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 2 -
18:30
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 2 -
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 26
8-9 Abr 2023
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Sáb 8 -
18:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 8 -
18:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 8 -
20:45
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 8 -
20:45
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Dom 9 -
12:30
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Dom 9 -
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 9 -
17:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 9 -
18:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 9 -
20:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 27
15-16 Abr 2023
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 15 -
18:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Sáb 15 -
18:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 15 -
20:45
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 15 -
20:45
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 16 -
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 16 -
13:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 16 -
17:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 16 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 16 -
20:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 28
18-19-20 Abr 2023
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Mar 18 -
21:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Mar 18 -
21:30
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Mié 19 -
19:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Mié 19 -
19:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Mié 19 -
21:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Mié 19 -
21:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Jue 20 -
19:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Jue 20 -
20:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Jue 20 -
21:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 29
22-23 Abr 2023
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Sáb 22 -
18:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Sáb 22 -
20:45
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Sáb 22 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 23 -
12:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 23 -
13:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 23 -
17:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 23 -
17:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 23 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Dom 23 -
20:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 30
29-30 Abr 2023
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 29 -
18:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Sáb 29 -
18:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Sáb 29 -
20:45
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sáb 29 -
20:45
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 30 -
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 30 -
13:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Dom 30 -
17:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 30 -
18:30
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 30 -
20:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 31
6-7 May 2023
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 6 -
18:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 6 -
18:00
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Sáb 6 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Sáb 6 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 7 -
12:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 7 -
12:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 7 -
17:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 7 -
18:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 7 -
20:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 32
9-10-11-12 May 2023
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Mar 9 -
19:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Mar 9 -
21:30
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket
Mié 10 -
19:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Mié 10 -
20:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Mié 10 -
21:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Jue 11 -
20:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Jue 11 -
21:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Vie 12 -
19:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Vie 12 -
21:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 33
13-14 May 2023
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 13 -
18:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Sáb 13 -
18:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 13 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 13 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 14 -
12:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 14 -
17:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 14 -
18:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Dom 14 -
20:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 14 -
20:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Liga Endesa 2022-2023 - JORNADA 34
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa

Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona

Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada

Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne BB
Surne Bilbao Basket

Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife

Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid

Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
BARBarçaBarça
Barça

UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket

Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro

Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Todos los partidos, en horario peninsular