PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

Liga Endesa - JORNADA 19
5 de febrero de 2023
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 5 -
12:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 5 -
12:30
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 5 -
17:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Sáb 4 -
18:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 4 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 5 -
18:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Dom 5 -
20:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 4 -
20:45
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 4 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 20
29 de marzo de 2023
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 12 -
12:30
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 12 -
17:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Sáb 11 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sáb 11 -
18:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 12 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 12 -
20:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Sáb 11 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Sáb 11 -
20:45
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Mié 29 -
21:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 21
5 de marzo de 2023
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 5 -
12:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 5 -
13:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 5 -
17:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 4 -
18:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 4 -
18:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 5 -
18:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 5 -
20:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 4 -
20:45
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 4 -
20:45
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 22
12 de marzo de 2023
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 12 -
12:30
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Dom 12 -
12:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Dom 12 -
17:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 11 -
18:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Sáb 11 -
18:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 12 -
18:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Dom 12 -
20:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Sáb 11 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 11 -
20:45
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 23
19 de marzo de 2023
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 19 -
12:30
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 19 -
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 19 -
17:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 18 -
18:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 18 -
18:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 19 -
18:30
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 19 -
20:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 18 -
20:45
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 18 -
20:45
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 24
26 de marzo de 2023
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Dom 26 -
12:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 26 -
13:00
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 26 -
17:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 25 -
18:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Sáb 25 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Dom 26 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 26 -
20:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Sáb 25 -
20:45
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Sáb 25 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 25
2 de abril de 2023
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 2 -
12:30
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 2 -
13:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 2 -
17:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 1 -
18:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sáb 1 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 2 -
18:30
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 2 -
20:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 1 -
20:45
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 1 -
20:45
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 26
9 de abril de 2023
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Dom 9 -
12:30
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Dom 9 -
12:30
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
Surne Bilbao Basket
Dom 9 -
17:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 8 -
18:00
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Sáb 8 -
18:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 9 -
18:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 9 -
20:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 8 -
20:45
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Sáb 8 -
20:45
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 27
16 de abril de 2023
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Dom 16 -
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 16 -
13:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 16 -
17:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Sáb 15 -
18:00
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 15 -
18:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 16 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Dom 16 -
20:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Sáb 15 -
20:45
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Sáb 15 -
20:45
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 28
20 de abril de 2023
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Mié 19 -
19:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
Surne Bilbao Basket
Mié 19 -
19:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Jue 20 -
19:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Jue 20 -
20:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Mar 18 -
21:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Mar 18 -
21:30
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Mié 19 -
21:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Mié 19 -
21:30
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Jue 20 -
21:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 29
23 de abril de 2023
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 23 -
12:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Dom 23 -
13:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 23 -
17:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 23 -
17:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Sáb 22 -
18:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 23 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Dom 23 -
20:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Sáb 22 -
20:45
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Sáb 22 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 30
30 de abril de 2023
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 30 -
12:30
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 30 -
13:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Dom 30 -
17:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Sáb 29 -
18:00
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 29 -
18:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 30 -
18:30
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 30 -
20:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sáb 29 -
20:45
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Sáb 29 -
20:45
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 31
7 de mayo de 2023
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 7 -
12:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 7 -
12:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 7 -
17:00
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 6 -
18:00
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 6 -
18:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 7 -
18:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 7 -
20:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Sáb 6 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Sáb 6 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 32
12 de mayo de 2023
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
Surne Bilbao Basket
Mié 10 -
19:00
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
Mar 9 -
19:00
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Vie 12 -
19:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Jue 11 -
20:30
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Mié 10 -
20:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Jue 11 -
21:00
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Vie 12 -
21:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
Mié 10 -
21:30
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
Mar 9 -
21:30
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 33
14 de mayo de 2023
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
Río Breogán
Dom 14 -
12:30
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
Joventut Badalona
Dom 14 -
17:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
Real Betis Baloncesto
Sáb 13 -
18:00
Coviran Granada
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Sáb 13 -
18:00
Bàsquet Girona
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Cazoo Baskonia
Dom 14 -
18:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Dom 14 -
20:00
Valencia Basket
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Dom 14 -
20:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 13 -
20:45
Lenovo Tenerife
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Sáb 13 -
20:45
Surne Bilbao Basket
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 34
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
1
Gran Canaria
GCAGran CanariaGran Canaria
GIRBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Bàsquet Girona
1
Cazoo Baskonia
BKNCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
COVCoviran GranadaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada
1
Joventut Badalona
JOVJoventut BadalonaJoventut
SBBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao
Surne Bilbao Basket
1
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
LNTLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Lenovo Tenerife
1
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
1
Real Betis Baloncesto
BETReal Betis BaloncestoBetis
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
1
UCAM Murcia
UCMUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket
Valencia Basket
1
Río Breogán
BRERío BreogánRío Breogán
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
1
Carplus Fuenlabrada
FUECarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenla