Pabellón

TODOS SUS PARTIDOS

 
 
 
 
Liga Endesa - TEMPORADA 2020/21
TODOS LOS PARTIDOS
TODOS LOS PARTIDOS
JORNADAJ FASE FECHA HORA PARTIDO RESULTADOREST  
1 19/09/2020 20:45 HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC - RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao 107-102
2 23/09/2020 21:45 RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao - IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe 70-81
3 26/09/2020 17:00 UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia - IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe 82-84
4 03/10/2020 18:00 RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao - MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra 99-81
5 10/10/2020 18:00 BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa - MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And 64-69
6 17/10/2020 18:00 MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And - BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB 87-82
7 24/10/2020 18:00 BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa - BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis 93-81
8 27/10/2020 18:30 BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis - RMBReal MadridReal Madrid 65-84
9 31/10/2020 18:00 BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis - GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC 74-62
10 07/11/2020 18:00 UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia - HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC 74-78
11 12/11/2020 21:15 BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa - IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe 80-88
12 21/11/2020 18:00 UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia - URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla 84-81
13 05/12/2020 18:00 IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe - MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra -
14 09/12/2020 18:30 UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia - GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC -
15 19/12/2020 18:00 BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB - BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa -
16 27/12/2020 12:00 CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut - BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB -
17 01/12/2020 21:15 BARBarçaBarça - VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket -
18 02/01/2021 16:00 RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao - GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC -
19 09/01/2021 18:00 BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis - BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB -
20 16/01/2021 18:00 CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz - URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla -
21 23/01/2021 18:00 UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia - BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB -
22 30/01/2021 18:00 CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut - URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla -
23 06/02/2021 18:00 CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz - MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra -
24 27/02/2021 18:00 UNIUnicajaUnicaja - MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu -
25 06/03/2021 18:00 BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB - IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe -
26 13/03/2021 18:00 IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe - UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia -
27 20/03/2021 18:00 MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra - UNIUnicajaUnicaja -
28 27/03/2021 18:00 UNIUnicajaUnicaja - BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB -
29 03/04/2021 18:00 BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis - IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe -
30 10/04/2021 18:00 MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra - BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa -
31 13/04/2021 21:15 RMBReal MadridReal Madrid - IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe -
32 17/04/2021 18:00 BARBarçaBarça - BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa -
33 24/04/2021 18:00 BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa - MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu -
34 28/04/2021 18:30 CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz - MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And -
35 01/05/2021 18:00 MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra - MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And -
36 08/05/2021 18:00 UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia - UNIUnicajaUnicaja -
37 13/05/2021 URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla - BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis -
38 16/05/2021 UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia - CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz -