PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

Liga Endesa - JORNADA 4
3 de octubre de 2020
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Sáb 3 -
18:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Sáb 3 -
20:45
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Sáb 3 -
20:45
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 4
4 de octubre de 2020
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 4 -
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 4 -
12:30
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 4 -
17:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 4 -
18:30
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 4 -
20:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 4
8 de octubre de 2020
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Jue 8 -
20:45
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 5
10 de octubre de 2020
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Sáb 10 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Sáb 10 -
18:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Sáb 10 -
20:45
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 10 -
20:45
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 5
11 de octubre de 2020
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Dom 11 -
12:30
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 11 -
12:30
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 11 -
17:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 11 -
18:30
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Dom 11 -
20:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 6
17 de octubre de 2020
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Sáb 17 -
18:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Sáb 17 -
18:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Sáb 17 -
20:45
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Sáb 17 -
20:45
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 6
18 de octubre de 2020
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 18 -
12:30
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 18 -
17:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 18 -
18:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 18 -
18:30
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 18 -
20:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 7
24 de octubre de 2020
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Sáb 24 -
18:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Sáb 24 -
18:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Sáb 24 -
20:45
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Sáb 24 -
20:45
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 7
25 de octubre de 2020
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 25 -
11:30
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 25 -
12:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 25 -
16:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 25 -
17:30
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 25 -
19:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 8
30 de octubre de 2020
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Vie 30 -
01:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Vie 30 -
01:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Vie 30 -
01:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Vie 30 -
01:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Vie 30 -
01:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Vie 30 -
01:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Vie 30 -
01:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Vie 30 -
01:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Vie 30 -
01:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 9
1 de noviembre de 2020
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 1 -
01:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 1 -
01:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Dom 1 -
01:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 1 -
01:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 1 -
01:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 1 -
01:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 1 -
01:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 1 -
01:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 1 -
01:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 10
8 de noviembre de 2020
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 8 -
01:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 8 -
01:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 8 -
01:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 8 -
01:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 8 -
01:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Dom 8 -
01:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Dom 8 -
01:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Dom 8 -
01:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 8 -
01:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 11
15 de noviembre de 2020
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 15 -
01:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 15 -
01:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Dom 15 -
01:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 15 -
01:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 15 -
01:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 15 -
01:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 15 -
01:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 15 -
01:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 15 -
01:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 12
22 de noviembre de 2020
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 22 -
01:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 22 -
01:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 22 -
01:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 22 -
01:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 22 -
01:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 22 -
01:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 22 -
01:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Dom 22 -
01:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Dom 22 -
01:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 13
6 de diciembre de 2020
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 6 -
01:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 6 -
01:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 6 -
01:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Dom 6 -
01:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 6 -
01:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 6 -
01:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 6 -
01:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 6 -
01:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Dom 6 -
22:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 14
13 de diciembre de 2020
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Dom 13 -
01:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 13 -
01:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 13 -
01:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 13 -
01:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 13 -
01:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 13 -
01:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Dom 13 -
01:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 13 -
01:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 13 -
01:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 15
20 de diciembre de 2020
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Dom 20 -
01:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 20 -
01:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 20 -
01:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 20 -
01:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 20 -
01:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 20 -
01:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 20 -
01:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 20 -
01:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 20 -
01:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 16
28 de diciembre de 2020
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Lun 28 -
01:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Lun 28 -
01:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Lun 28 -
01:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Lun 28 -
01:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Lun 28 -
01:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Lun 28 -
01:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Lun 28 -
01:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Lun 28 -
01:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Lun 28 -
01:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 17
30 de diciembre de 2020
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Mié 30 -
01:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Mié 30 -
01:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Mié 30 -
01:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Mié 30 -
01:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Mié 30 -
01:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Mié 30 -
01:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Mié 30 -
01:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Mié 30 -
01:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Mié 30 -
01:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 18
3 de enero de 2021
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 3 -
01:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 3 -
01:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 3 -
01:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Dom 3 -
01:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 3 -
01:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 3 -
01:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 3 -
01:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 3 -
01:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 3 -
01:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 19
10 de enero de 2021
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Dom 10 -
01:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Dom 10 -
01:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 10 -
01:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 10 -
01:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 10 -
01:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 10 -
01:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 10 -
01:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 10 -
01:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 10 -
01:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 20
17 de enero de 2021
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 17 -
01:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 17 -
01:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Dom 17 -
01:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 17 -
01:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 17 -
01:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 17 -
01:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 17 -
01:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 17 -
01:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 17 -
01:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 21
24 de enero de 2021
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Dom 24 -
01:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Dom 24 -
01:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 24 -
01:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 24 -
01:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 24 -
01:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 24 -
01:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Dom 24 -
01:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 24 -
01:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 24 -
01:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 22
31 de enero de 2021
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 31 -
01:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 31 -
01:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 31 -
01:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 31 -
01:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 31 -
01:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Dom 31 -
01:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 31 -
01:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 31 -
01:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Dom 31 -
01:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 23
7 de febrero de 2021
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Dom 7 -
01:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 7 -
01:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 7 -
01:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 7 -
01:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Dom 7 -
01:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 7 -
01:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 7 -
01:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 7 -
01:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 7 -
01:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 24
28 de febrero de 2021
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Dom 28 -
01:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 28 -
01:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 28 -
01:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 28 -
01:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Dom 28 -
01:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 28 -
01:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 28 -
01:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 28 -
01:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 28 -
01:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 25
7 de marzo de 2021
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 7 -
01:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 7 -
01:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 7 -
01:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 7 -
01:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 7 -
01:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 7 -
01:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 7 -
01:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 7 -
01:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 7 -
01:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 26
14 de marzo de 2021
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Dom 14 -
01:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 14 -
01:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 14 -
01:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Dom 14 -
01:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 14 -
01:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Dom 14 -
01:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 14 -
01:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 14 -
01:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Dom 14 -
01:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 27
21 de marzo de 2021
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 21 -
01:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 21 -
01:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 21 -
01:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 21 -
01:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 21 -
01:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 21 -
01:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 21 -
01:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 21 -
01:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 21 -
01:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 28
28 de marzo de 2021
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Dom 28 -
01:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Dom 28 -
01:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 28 -
01:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 28 -
01:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Dom 28 -
01:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 28 -
01:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Dom 28 -
01:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 28 -
01:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 28 -
01:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 29
4 de abril de 2021
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 4 -
02:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 4 -
02:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 4 -
02:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 4 -
02:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 4 -
02:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 4 -
02:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Dom 4 -
02:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 4 -
02:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 4 -
02:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 30
11 de abril de 2021
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Dom 11 -
02:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 11 -
02:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 11 -
02:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 11 -
02:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Dom 11 -
02:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 11 -
02:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Dom 11 -
02:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 11 -
02:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 11 -
02:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 31
16 de abril de 2021
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Vie 16 -
02:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Vie 16 -
02:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Vie 16 -
02:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Vie 16 -
02:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Vie 16 -
02:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Vie 16 -
02:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Vie 16 -
02:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Vie 16 -
02:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Vie 16 -
02:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 32
18 de abril de 2021
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 18 -
02:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 18 -
02:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 18 -
02:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Dom 18 -
02:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 18 -
02:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 18 -
02:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Dom 18 -
02:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 18 -
02:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Dom 18 -
02:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 33
25 de abril de 2021
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Dom 25 -
02:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 25 -
02:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 25 -
02:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 25 -
02:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Dom 25 -
02:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 25 -
02:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 25 -
02:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 25 -
02:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 25 -
02:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 34
30 de abril de 2021
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Vie 30 -
02:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Vie 30 -
02:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Vie 30 -
02:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Vie 30 -
02:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Vie 30 -
02:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Vie 30 -
02:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Vie 30 -
02:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Vie 30 -
02:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Vie 30 -
02:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 35
2 de mayo de 2021
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Dom 2 -
02:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Dom 2 -
02:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 2 -
02:00
BAXI Manresa
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Dom 2 -
02:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Dom 2 -
02:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 2 -
02:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 2 -
02:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Dom 2 -
02:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 2 -
02:00
Movistar Estudiantes
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 36
9 de mayo de 2021
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Dom 9 -
02:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 9 -
02:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
TD Systems Baskonia
Dom 9 -
02:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Dom 9 -
02:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 9 -
02:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 9 -
02:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 9 -
02:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Dom 9 -
02:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 9 -
02:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 37
14 de mayo de 2021
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
Acunsa GBC
Vie 14 -
02:00
Unicaja
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
MOVMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estu
Movistar Estudiantes
Vie 14 -
02:00
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
Monbus Obradoiro
Vie 14 -
02:00
UCAM Murcia CB
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
Club Joventut Badalona
Vie 14 -
02:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Vie 14 -
02:00
Valencia Basket Club
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz
Casademont Zaragoza
Vie 14 -
02:00
Iberostar Tenerife
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid
Vie 14 -
02:00
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
BARBarçaBarça
Barça
Vie 14 -
02:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
Urbas Fuenlabrada
Vie 14 -
02:00
Coosur Real Betis
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Liga Endesa - JORNADA 38
16 de mayo de 2021
BAXBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
BAXI Manresa
Dom 16 -
02:00
TD Systems Baskonia
TDSTD Systems BaskoniaTD Systems Bk
UNIUnicajaUnicaja
Unicaja
Dom 16 -
02:00
Real Madrid
RMBReal MadridReal Madrid
MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc And
MoraBanc Andorra
Dom 16 -
02:00
Acunsa GBC
GBCAcunsa GBCAcunsa GBC
RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
Dom 16 -
02:00
Club Joventut Badalona
CJBClub Joventut BadalonaJoventut
IBTIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tfe
Iberostar Tenerife
Dom 16 -
02:00
Barça
BARBarçaBarça
BURHereda San Pablo BurgosHereda SPB
Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Dom 16 -
02:00
Monbus Obradoiro
MOBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obra
VBCValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket
Valencia Basket Club
Dom 16 -
02:00
Urbas Fuenlabrada
URFUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenla
BETCoosur Real BetisCoosur Betis
Coosur Real Betis
Dom 16 -
02:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife GC
UCMUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia CB
Dom 16 -
02:00
Casademont Zaragoza
CAZCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zgz