ESTADÍSTICAS INDIVIDUALES

2020-2021
LIGA REGULAR

VALORACIÓN

1 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 22,7
2 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 20,7
3 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 19,2
4 Nikola Mirotic Barça 18,2
5 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 17,5

PUNTOS

1 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 18,0
2 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 17,3
3 Conner Frankamp UCAM Murcia CB 16,9
4 Dylan Ennis Casademont Zaragoza 16,8
5 Aleksa Avramovic Movistar Estudiantes 15,8

REBOTES

1 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 8,6
2 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 8,1
3 Ángel Delgado Movistar Estudiantes 7,2
4 Augusto Lima UCAM Murcia CB 7,1
5 Leo Meindl Urbas Fuenlabrada 6,1

ASISTENCIAS

1 Dani Pérez BAXI Manresa 6,5
2 Marcelinho Huertas Lenovo Tenerife 6,3
3 Omar Cook Hereda San Pablo Burgos 5,8
4 Pierria Henry TD Systems Baskonia 5,5
5 Nick Calathes Barça 5,4

RECUPERACIONES

1 Luca Vildoza TD Systems Baskonia 1,6
2 Alberto Díaz Unicaja 1,6
3 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 1,5
4 Pierria Henry TD Systems Baskonia 1,5
5 Dylan Ennis Casademont Zaragoza 1,5

TAPONES

1 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 2,3
2 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 1,3
3 Tryggvi Hlinason Casademont Zaragoza 1,2
4 Matt Costello Herbalife Gran Canaria 1,1
5 Alec Brown Movistar Estudiantes 1,1

MÁS/MENOS

1 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 12,1
2 Nikola Mirotic Barça 9,6
3 Kyle Kuric Barça 9,2
4 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 8,4
5 Nick Calathes Barça 8,3

MINUTOS JUGADOS

1 Rokas Giedraitis TD Systems Baskonia 30,0
2 Dylan Ennis Casademont Zaragoza 29,0
3 Aleksa Avramovic Movistar Estudiantes 29,0
4 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 28,0
5 Dino Radoncic Acunsa GBC 28,0

TIROS DE 3

1 Kassius Robertson Monbus Obradoiro 2,8
2 Thad McFadden Hereda San Pablo Burgos 2,8
3 Conner Frankamp UCAM Murcia CB 2,5
4 John Roberson Movistar Estudiantes 2,5
5 Vitor Benite Hereda San Pablo Burgos 2,4

%TIROS DE 3

1 Adam Hanga Barça 56,4
2 Nikola Mirotic Barça 51,1
3 Tyler Cavanaugh Lenovo Tenerife 49,2
4 Adam Waczynski Unicaja 48,8
5 Vladimir Brodziansky Club Joventut Badalona 48,6

TIROS DE 2

1 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 6,2
2 Ante Tomic Club Joventut Badalona 5,1
3 Scott Eatherton BAXI Manresa 5,0
4 Dejan Kravic Hereda San Pablo Burgos 4,7
5 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 4,7

%TIROS DE 2

1 Tryggvi Hlinason Casademont Zaragoza 74,8
2 Mike Tobey Valencia Basket Club 73,4
3 Fran Guerra Lenovo Tenerife 71,8
4 Simon Birgander Club Joventut Badalona 71,7
5 Louis Labeyrie Valencia Basket Club 71,3

TIROS LIBRES

1 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 5,1
2 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 5,0
3 Youssou Ndoye Coosur Real Betis 4,0
4 Xabi López-Aróstegui Club Joventut Badalona 3,9
5 Aleksa Avramovic Movistar Estudiantes 3,3

%TIROS LIBRES

1 Xabi López-Aróstegui Club Joventut Badalona 96,9
2 Jaycee Carroll Real Madrid 96,0
3 Klemen Prepelic Valencia Basket Club 95,1
4 Elias Harris Casademont Zaragoza 93,1
5 Alec Peters TD Systems Baskonia 91,9

REBOTES DEFENSIVOS

1 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 5,5
2 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 5,0
3 Ángel Delgado Movistar Estudiantes 4,2
4 Augusto Lima UCAM Murcia CB 4,1
5 Xabi López-Aróstegui Club Joventut Badalona 4,0

REBOTES OFENSIVOS

1 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 3,2
2 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 3,1
3 Augusto Lima UCAM Murcia CB 3,0
4 Ángel Delgado Movistar Estudiantes 2,9
5 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 2,4

FALTAS RECIBIDAS

1 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 5,9
2 Youssou Ndoye Coosur Real Betis 5,3
3 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 5,2
4 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 4,8
5 Andrew Albicy Herbalife Gran Canaria 4,6

FALTAS COMETIDAS

1 Scott Eatherton BAXI Manresa 3,2
2 Alec Brown Movistar Estudiantes 3,2
3 Jonathan Rousselle RETAbet Bilbao Basket 3,2
4 Sadiel Rojas UCAM Murcia CB 3,1
5 Jordan Sakho Hereda San Pablo Burgos 3,0

MATES

1 Ondrej Balvin RETAbet Bilbao Basket 2,4
2 Tryggvi Hlinason Casademont Zaragoza 1,9
3 Mike Tobey Valencia Basket Club 1,6
4 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 1,5
5 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 1,2

PÉRDIDAS

1 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 3,4
2 Dani Pérez BAXI Manresa 2,9
3 Marcelinho Huertas Lenovo Tenerife 2,7
4 Dylan Ennis Casademont Zaragoza 2,6
5 Ferran Bassas Club Joventut Badalona 2,6