ESTADÍSTICAS INDIVIDUALES

2020-2021
LIGA REGULAR

VALORACIÓN

1 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 23,4
2 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 19,6
3 Laurynas Birutis Monbus Obradoiro 18,4
4 Nikola Mirotic Barça 18,3
5 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 18,0

PUNTOS

1 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 18,3
2 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 17,4
3 Conner Frankamp UCAM Murcia CB 16,9
4 Dylan Ennis Casademont Zaragoza 16,7
5 Aleksa Avramovic Movistar Estudiantes 15,7

REBOTES

1 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 8,3
2 Augusto Lima UCAM Murcia CB 7,0
3 Laurynas Birutis Monbus Obradoiro 6,3
4 Nick Kay Coosur Real Betis 6,2
5 Ángel Delgado Movistar Estudiantes 6,0

ASISTENCIAS

1 Dani Pérez BAXI Manresa 6,9
2 Marcelinho Huertas Lenovo Tenerife 6,3
3 Omar Cook Hereda San Pablo Burgos 5,7
4 Alex Renfroe Hereda San Pablo Burgos 5,7
5 Pierria Henry TD Systems Baskonia 5,2

RECUPERACIONES

1 Luca Vildoza TD Systems Baskonia 1,9
2 Alberto Díaz Unicaja 1,7
3 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 1,6
4 Bruno Fitipaldo Lenovo Tenerife 1,5
5 Xabi Oroz Acunsa GBC 1,4

TAPONES

1 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 2,3
2 Matt Costello Herbalife Gran Canaria 1,3
3 Tryggvi Hlinason Casademont Zaragoza 1,3
4 Yannick Nzosa Unicaja 1,1
5 Augusto Lima UCAM Murcia CB 1,1

MÁS/MENOS

1 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 11,6
2 Nico Laprovittola Real Madrid 8,7
3 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 8,5
4 Nikola Mirotic Barça 8,4
5 Kyle Kuric Barça 8,4

MINUTOS JUGADOS

1 Rokas Giedraitis TD Systems Baskonia 30,0
2 Dylan Ennis Casademont Zaragoza 30,0
3 Nick Kay Coosur Real Betis 29,0
4 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 29,0
5 James Feldeine Coosur Real Betis 28,0

TIROS DE 3

1 John Roberson Movistar Estudiantes 2,9
2 Kassius Robertson Monbus Obradoiro 2,8
3 Thad McFadden Hereda San Pablo Burgos 2,7
4 Conner Frankamp UCAM Murcia CB 2,5
5 Johnny Dee Acunsa GBC 2,4

%TIROS DE 3

1 Spencer Butterfield Lenovo Tenerife 60,5
2 Adam Hanga Barça 57,1
3 Vladimir Brodziansky Club Joventut Badalona 53,1
4 Albert Ventura Club Joventut Badalona 51,0
5 Adam Waczynski Unicaja 50,7

TIROS DE 2

1 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 6,1
2 Jaime Echenique Acunsa GBC 5,3
3 Alessandro Gentile Movistar Estudiantes 5,1
4 Ante Tomic Club Joventut Badalona 5,0
5 Dejan Kravic Hereda San Pablo Burgos 4,8

%TIROS DE 2

1 Tryggvi Hlinason Casademont Zaragoza 77,0
2 Louis Labeyrie Valencia Basket Club 76,7
3 Simon Birgander Club Joventut Badalona 73,9
4 Nikola Mirotic Barça 72,6
5 Fran Guerra Lenovo Tenerife 70,8

TIROS LIBRES

1 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 5,1
2 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 4,9
3 Aleksa Avramovic Movistar Estudiantes 4,3
4 Laurynas Birutis Monbus Obradoiro 4,0
5 Xabi López-Aróstegui Club Joventut Badalona 3,6

%TIROS LIBRES

1 Xabi López-Aróstegui Club Joventut Badalona 98,7
2 Klemen Prepelic Valencia Basket Club 95,4
3 Bojan Dubljevic Valencia Basket Club 92,5
4 Martin Hermannsson Valencia Basket Club 92,1
5 Marc Garcia Urbas Fuenlabrada 90,9

REBOTES DEFENSIVOS

1 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 5,1
2 Louis Labeyrie Valencia Basket Club 4,3
3 Nikola Mirotic Barça 4,1
4 Jason Thompson Casademont Zaragoza 4,0
5 Laurynas Birutis Monbus Obradoiro 4,0

REBOTES OFENSIVOS

1 Augusto Lima UCAM Murcia CB 3,4
2 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 3,2
3 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 2,5
4 Nick Kay Coosur Real Betis 2,5
5 Ángel Delgado Movistar Estudiantes 2,3

FALTAS RECIBIDAS

1 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 5,8
2 Giorgi Shermadini Lenovo Tenerife 5,4
3 Laurynas Birutis Monbus Obradoiro 5,3
4 Youssou Ndoye Coosur Real Betis 5,2
5 Andrew Albicy Herbalife Gran Canaria 4,6

FALTAS COMETIDAS

1 Jason Thompson Casademont Zaragoza 3,4
2 Scott Eatherton BAXI Manresa 3,2
3 Matt Costello Herbalife Gran Canaria 3,2
4 Alec Brown Movistar Estudiantes 3,2
5 Jonathan Rousselle RETAbet Bilbao Basket 3,1

MATES

1 Tryggvi Hlinason Casademont Zaragoza 2,1
2 Mike Tobey Valencia Basket Club 1,6
3 Edy Tavares Real Madrid 1,6
4 Babatunde Olumuyiwa MoraBanc Andorra 1,4
5 Simon Birgander Club Joventut Badalona 1,1

PÉRDIDAS

1 Melo Trimble Urbas Fuenlabrada 3,4
2 Alessandro Gentile Movistar Estudiantes 3,3
3 Dylan Ennis Casademont Zaragoza 2,9
4 Dani Pérez BAXI Manresa 2,8
5 Ferran Bassas Club Joventut Badalona 2,7